9
Jun

Zutty Singleton

Name: Zutty Singleton

AKA: Arthur James Singleton

Born: 14-May-1898

Birthplace: Bunkie, LA

Gender: Male

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Jazz Musician, Drummer

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: New Orleans jazz drummer

Name to remember is Zutty Singleton, Born and raised in Bunkie, LA.

Zutty Singleton does the following for a living – occupation: Jazz Musician, Drummer, The Stars nationality’s United States

here’s more about Zutty Singleton

New Orleans jazz drummer

Loading...