9
Jun

Zsa Zsa Gabor

Name: Zsa Zsa Gabor

AKA: Sari Gabor

Born: 6-Feb-1917

Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Cop-slapping Gabor sister

Name to remember is Zsa Zsa Gabor, Born and raised in Budapest, Hungary.

Zsa Zsa Gabor is among a few people who’s occupation is, as you many wanna say: Actor, The Stars nationality’s United States

here’s more about Zsa Zsa Gabor

Cop-slapping Gabor sister

Loading...