Zooey Deschanel

Name: Zooey Deschanel

AKA: Zooey Claire Deschanel

Born: 17-Jan-1980

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor, Musician

Party Affiliation: Democratic

Nationality: United States

Description: New Girl

Name’s Zooey Deschanel, Born and raised in Los Angeles, CA.

Zooey Deschanel does the following for a living – occupation: Actor, Musician, The Stars nationality’s United States

here’s more about Zooey Deschanel

New Girl

Loading...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *