Zola Taylor

Name: Zola Taylor

AKA: Zoletta Lynn Taylor

Born: 17-Mar-1934

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Gender: Female

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Singer

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: The Platters

Name to remember is Zola Taylor, Born and raised in Los Angeles, CA.

Zola Taylor is among a few people who’s occupation is, as you many wanna say: Singer, The Stars nationality’s United States

here’s more about Zola Taylor

The Platters

Loading...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *